Mysterious and profound cup, best league match

The mysterious and profound cup fourth

Pro Tournaments name Mysterious and profound cup best league match (finished with the fourth)
Sponsorship The Nihon Ki-in
Support
The special support
The support
Special cooperation
Cooperation
The championship prize money There is prize for 100,000 yen, clean score
Challenge class, the final
Pro Tournaments form We choose from participation applicant in order of champion, all winners, titleholders, person from eight biggest Pro Tournaments prize money ranking high rank in the first half year. Applicants less than 6 for nyudan less than five years. Irregularity league match that up to 40 people perform including four apprentices of go for each eight stations for one year. All the game of go is Online Go Server
The time limit For one move 30 seconds, it is ten times of consideration time of unit for one minute
Komi Six and a half
Participation qualification Person from Shinnyu step, apprentice of go four, applicant of nyudangonemmokuishita. Participation of Go players except the above is elected from applicant by ranking order
Remaining, seed rule Champion and all winners
The foundation year 2007

※ Title, grade are things at the time of lottery

Best league match

・ Getting out six each other point having the first turns total half Komi
・ It is ten times of consideration time by unit for one minute for one move 30 seconds in time limit
Red is fair sex Go players
・ Game of go start is 12:30

1 Takei Takashi 6dan Fujisawa village
7/26
●Ida
8/9
○Hirata
11/29
○Takeuchi
9/27
manha*
9/13
●Shin Suzuki
11/15
○Morikawa
1/17
○Kanazawa
1/31
5-3
2 Yamada Kimio 9dan Fujisawa village
9/6
○Ida
1/17
○Hirata
10/4
○Takeuchi
11/15
manha*
8/2
○Shin Suzuki
12/20
○Morikawa
9/13
○Tsuruta
11/8
8-0
3 Shida Tatsuya 3dan Fujisawa village
10/18
●Ida
11/22
○Hirata
1/19
○Takeuchi
11/29
manha*
10/25
○Shin Suzuki
8/30
●Kanazawa
7/26
○Torii
1/17
6-2
4 Lee Yi Hsiu 7dan Fujisawa village
11/15
○Ida
10/18
○Hirata
8/30
○Takeuchi
10/4
manha*
1/17
○Morikawa
12/13
○Tsuruta
2/15
○Takagi
8/9
8-0
5 Wang Ming Wan 9dan Fujisawa village
11/8
●Ida
2/7
●Hirata
1/17
○Takeuchi
8/30
○Shin Suzuki
12/13
○Kanazawa
10/4
○Torii
8/2
○Terayama
12/20
6-2
6 Ishida Atsushi 9dan Fujisawa village
11/29
●Ida
11/15
●Hirata
12/6
manha*
9/27
○Morikawa
1/24
○Tsuruta
10/4
●Takagi
7/26
●Ichiriki
8/9
3-5
7 Kobayashi Koichi 9dan Fujisawa village
1/24
●Ida
9/13
○Takeuchi
10/25
○Shin Suzuki
11/8
●Kanazawa
8/30
○Torii
12/20
●Terayama
11/29
●Grandchild
8/2
4-4
8 Kono Rin 9dan Fujisawa village
1/17
○Hirata
10/18
manha*
8/16
○Morikawa
8/2
○Tsuruta
11/22
○Takagi
12/20
●Ichiriki
10/4
○Fuji field
11/8
7-1
9 Wang Li Chen 9dan ○Ida
7/26
○Takeuchi
2/7
○Shin Suzuki
8/2
●Kanazawa
12/20
○Torii
12/13
●Terayama
11/8
○Grandchild
10/4
○Osawa
11/29
6-2
10 Mimura Tomoyasu 9dan ○Hirata
9/13
manha*
8/30
○Morikawa
12/20
○Tsuruta
12/6
○Takagi
10/4
○Ichiriki
11/22
●Fuji field
1/31
○Numadate
11/15
7-1
11 Oya Koichi 9dan ○Takeuchi
2/21
○Shin Suzuki
7/26
○Kanazawa
10/18
○Torii
8/30
○Terayama
1/19
○Grandchild
11/15
○Osawa
9/27
○Numadate
11/29
8-0
12 Chang Li Yu 7dan manha*
11/15
○Morikawa
9/6
○Tsuruta
8/30
○Takagi
1/17
●Ichiriki
1/12
●Fuji field
10/25
○Osawa
2/25
○Numadate
9/13
6-2
13 Komatsu Hideki 9dan ●Shin Suzuki
11/29
○Kanazawa
1/17
○Torii
9/27
●Terayama
11/15
●Grandchild
1/31
●Fuji field
9/13
○Osawa
8/9
○Numadate
7/26
4-4
14 Su Yaoguo 8dan ○Morikawa
10/25
○Tsuruta
1/18
○Takagi
8/30
○Ichiriki
7/26
○Grandchild
11/8
○Fuji field
1/17
○Osawa
11/15
○Numadate
10/18
8-0
15 Tsuruyama Atsushi 6dan ●Kanazawa
11/15
○Torii
9/13
○Terayama
8/30
○Ichiriki
10/18
●Grandchild
1/17
●Fuji field
7/26
○Osawa
11/22
●Numadate
2/7
4-4
16 The 25th
Honinbo Chi Hun
○Tsuruta
10/25
○Takagi
12/6
○Terayama
9/13
○Ichiriki
11/8
○Grandchild
8/30
●Fuji field
11/29
○Osawa
8/2
●Numadate
1/24
6-2
17 Shuto Shun 7dan ○Torii
11/15
○Takagi
11/8
●Terayama
7/26
●Ichiriki
2/21
○Grandchild
9/13
○Fuji field
10/18
○Osawa
1/17
○Numadate
8/30
6-2
18 Fujisawa Rina 1dan ●Takei
7/26
●Yamada three
9/6
●Shida
10/18
●sumomo*
11/15
●King signature
11/8
○Atsushi Ishida
11/29
●Hikari Kobayashi
1/24
●Kono Rin
1/17
1-7
19 Ida Atsushi 2dan ○Takei
8/9
●Yamada three
1/17
○Shida
11/22
●sumomo*
10/18
○King signature
2/7
○Atsushi Ishida
11/15
○Hikari Kobayashi
9/13
●Royal
7/26
5-3
20 Hirata Tomoya 1dan ●Takei
11/29
●Yamada three
10/4
●Shida
1/19
●sumomo*
8/30
○King signature
1/17
○Atsushi Ishida
12/6
●Kono Rin
10/18
●Satoshi Mimura
9/13
2-6
21 Takeuchi Kousuke 1dan ●Takei
9/27
●Yamada three
11/15
●Shida
11/29
●sumomo*
10/4
●King signature
8/30
●Hikari Kobayashi
10/25
●Royal
2/7
●Oya
2/21
0-8
22 Mannami Nao 2dan ○Takei
9/13
●Yamada three
8/2
●Shida
10/25
●sumomo*
1/17
●Atsushi Ishida
9/27
●Kono Rin
8/16
●Satoshi Mimura
8/30
●choho
11/15
1-7
23 Suzuki Shinji 2dan ○Takei
11/15
●Yamada three
12/20
●Shida
8/30
●King signature
12/13
●Hikari Kobayashi
11/8
●Royal
8/2
●Oya
7/26
○Suguru Komatsu
11/29
2-6
24 Shun Morikawa two apprentice of go ●Takei
1/17
●Yamada three
9/13
●sumomo*
12/13
●Atsushi Ishida
1/24
●Kono Rin
8/2
●Satoshi Mimura
12/20
●choho
9/6
●Resurrection
10/25
0-8
25 Kanazawa Makoto 2dan ●Takei
1/31
○Shida
7/26
●King signature
10/4
○Hikari Kobayashi
8/30
○Royal
12/20
●Oya
10/18
●Suguru Komatsu
1/17
○Crane mountain
11/15
4-4
26 Tsuruta Kazushi 1dan ●Yamada three
11/8
●sumomo*
2/15
●Atsushi Ishida
10/4
●Kono Rin
11/22
●Satoshi Mimura
12/6
●choho
8/30
●Resurrection
1/18
●The 25th
10/25
0-8
27 Torii Yuta apprentice of go ●Shida
1/17
●King signature
8/2
●Hikari Kobayashi
12/20
●Royal
12/13
●Oya
8/30
●Suguru Komatsu
9/27
●Crane mountain
9/13
●Shuto
11/15
0-8
28 Takagi Junpei 1dan ●sumomo*
8/9
○Atsushi Ishida
7/26
●Kono Rin
12/20
●Satoshi Mimura
10/4
●choho
1/17
●Resurrection
8/30
●The 25th
12/6
●Shuto
11/8
1-7
29 Terayama Rei 2dan ●King signature
12/20
○Hikari Kobayashi
11/29
○Royal
11/8
●Oya
1/19
○Suguru Komatsu
11/15
●Crane mountain
8/30
●The 25th
9/13
○Shuto
7/26
4-4
30 Ichiriki Ryo apprentice of go ○Atsushi Ishida
8/9
○Kono Rin
10/4
●Satoshi Mimura
11/22
○choho
1/12
●Resurrection
7/26
●Crane mountain
10/18
●The 25th
11/8
○Shuto
2/21
4-4
31 Sun Zhe apprentice of go ○Hikari Kobayashi
8/2
●Royal
10/4
●Oya
11/15
○Suguru Komatsu
1/31
●Resurrection
11/8
○Crane mountain
1/17
●The 25th
8/30
●Shuto
9/13
3-5
32 Fujita Akihiko 2dan ●Kono Rin
11/8
○Satoshi Mimura
1/31
○choho
10/25
○Suguru Komatsu
9/13
●Resurrection
1/17
○Crane mountain
7/26
○The 25th
11/29
●Shuto
10/18
5-3
33 Osawa Kenro 1dan ●Royal
11/29
●Oya
9/27
●choho
2/25
●Suguru Komatsu
8/9
●Resurrection
11/15
●Crane mountain
11/22
●The 25th
8/2
●Shuto
1/17
0-8
34 Numadate Sakiya 1dan ●Satoshi Mimura
11/15
●Oya
11/29
●choho
9/13
●Suguru Komatsu
7/26
●Resurrection
10/18
○Crane mountain
2/7
○The 25th
1/24
●Shuto
8/30
2-6

The mysterious and profound cup third

Pro Tournaments name Mysterious and profound cup best league match (finished with the fourth)
Sponsorship The Nihon Ki-in
Support
The special support
The support
Special cooperation
Cooperation
The championship prize money There is prize for 100,000 yen, clean score
Challenge class, the final
Pro Tournaments form We choose from participation applicant in order of champion, all winners, titleholders, person from eight biggest Pro Tournaments prize money ranking high rank in the first half year. Applicants less than 6 for nyudan less than five years. Irregularity league match that up to 40 people perform including four apprentices of go for each eight stations for one year. All the game of go is Online Go Server
The time limit For one move 30 seconds, it is ten times of consideration time of unit for one minute
Komi Six and a half
Participation qualification Person from Shinnyu step, apprentice of go four, applicant of nyudangonemmokuishita. Participation of Go players except the above is elected from applicant by ranking order
Remaining, seed rule Champion and all winners
The foundation year 2007

※ Title, grade are things at the time of lottery

Best league match

・ Getting out six each other point having the first turns total half Komi
・ It is ten times of consideration time by unit for one minute for one move 30 seconds in time limit
Red is fair sex Go players
・ Game of go start is 12:30

Cho Chi Hun (25th Honinbo) wins the championship
1 Nakamura Shinya 8dan ○Hirata
8/10
○Muramatsu University
9/7
○Oda iron
10/19
○Yu Ito
11/30
Shimosaka
12/7
●Shida
12/14
○Takeshi Ito
1/11
○Shin Suzuki
1/18
7-1
2 Wang Ming Wan 9dan Shimosaka
8/24
●Shida
10/19
○Takeshi Ito
10/26
○Tajiri
11/30
○Hirata
12/7
○Shin Suzuki
12/14
○Oda iron
2/1
○Yu Ito
2/8
7-1
3 Ryu Si Hoon 9dan ●Shida
9/7
○Takeshi Ito
10/5
●Shin Suzuki
11/9
Shimosaka
11/30
○Oda iron
12/7
●hakuishiyu
12/21
○Muramatsu University
1/11
●Hirata
2/22
4-4
4 Kobayashi Satoru 9dan ○Takeshi Ito
8/10
Shimosaka
10/19
○Oda iron
10/26
○Hirata
11/9
○Yu Ito
12/14
●Shida
12/21
○Tajiri
1/18
King view
2/22
7-1
5 Anzai Nobuaki 6dan ○Muramatsu University
8/24
○Shin Suzuki
9/7
○Hirata
10/19
●hakuishiyu
11/16
○daifuchiko
12/7
○Takeshi Ito
12/14
Shimosaka
1/25
○Shida
2/25
7-1
6 Chang Li Yu 7dan ○Takeshi Ito
8/24
○Yu Ito
9/7
King view
10/19
●Shida
11/16
○Hirata
11/30
○Tajiri
12/14
○Takagi
2/8
○Oda iron
2/22
7-1
7 Ishida Atsushi 9dan Shimosaka
8/10
●hakuishiyu
9/7
●daifuchiko
10/26
●Terayama
11/9
○Takeshi Ito
11/30
●Shin Suzuki
12/21
●Shida
1/18
●Muramatsu University
2/22
2-6
8 Akiyama Jiro 8dan ○Takagi
8/24
○Hirata
9/7
○Inaba
10/19
●Shida
11/9
○Oda iron
11/30
King view
12/7
○Tajiri
1/11
○Yu Ito
1/25
7-1
9 Mizokami Tomochika 8dan ●hakuishiyu
8/10
○Shin Suzuki
10/19
○Muramatsu University
10/26
Shimosaka
11/9
○Fuji field
12/7
○daifuchiko
12/21
●Terayama
1/11
○Takeshi Ito
1/18
6-2
10 Su Yaoguo 8dan King view
8/3
○Oda iron
8/24
○Yu Ito
10/19
○Tajiri
11/9
○Yanagisawa
11/30
○Takagi
12/7
○Inaba
2/1
○Hirata
3/1
8-0
11 Komatsu Hideki 9dan ○Terayama
8/10
●Kanazawa Makoto
10/19
●Fuji field
11/9
○Shin Suzuki
11/16
●daifuchiko
11/30
●hakuishiyu
12/14
●Muramatsu University
1/25
Shimosaka
3/4
3-5
12 Kataoka Satoshi 9dan ○Oda
8/3
○Ichiriki
10/19
King view
10/26
○Ito
11/9
○Tajiri
12/7
○Yanagisawa
12/21
○Inaba
1/11
○Takagi
2/1
8-0
13 Nakaonoda Tomomi 9dan ●daifuchiko
8/24
○Ida
9/7
○Fuji field
10/19
●Muramatsu University
11/9
●Kanazawa Makoto
11/30
○Terayama
12/14
○Shiroishi
1/11
○Shin Suzuki
2/1
5-3
14 Wang Li Chen 9dan ○Ichiriki
8/3
King view
9/7
○Tajiri
10/19
○Inaba
10/26
○Yanagisawa
11/9
○Takagi
11/30
○Yu Ito
12/21
○Ida
2/1
8-0
15 Rin Tzu Yuan 7dan ●Fuji field
8/3
○Ida
8/10
○daifuchiko
10/19
●Terayama
11/16
○hakuishiyu
11/30
○Muramatsu University
12/14
○Kanazawa Makoto
1/11
●Ichiriki
1/18
5-3
16 Shuto Shun 6dan ○Ichiriki
8/24
○Tajiri
9/7
○Takagi
10/19
○Yanagisawa
11/16
●Ida
11/30
○Inaba
12/14
King view
1/25
●Kanazawa Makoto
2/25
5-3
17 Mochizuki Kenichi 7dan ○Kanazawa
8/3
○hakuishiyu
8/24
●Yanagisawa
10/19
○Ida
11/16
●Terayama
11/30
○Ichiriki
12/14
○daifuchiko
1/25
○Fuji field
2/1
6-2
18 Tsuruyama Atsushi 6dan ○Takagi
8/3
○Yanagisawa
9/7
○Inaba
11/9
King view
11/16
○Ichiriki
11/30
○Ida
12/14
○Kanazawa Makoto
12/21
○Fuji field
3/4
8-0
19 Yamada Kimio 9dan ○Inaba
8/24
○daifuchiko
9/7
○Ichiriki
10/26
○Kanazawa Makoto
11/9
○Yanagisawa
12/14
●Fuji field
12/21
○Terayama
2/1
○Ida
2/22
7-1
20 The 25th
Honinbo Chi Hun
○Terayama
8/24
○Inaba
9/7
○Takagi
10/26
○Ida
11/9
○Fuji field
11/30
○Kanazawa Makoto
12/7
○Yanagisawa
1/18
○Ichiriki
1/25
8-0
21 Shida Tatsuya 2dan ○Willow
9/7
○King signature
10/19
○Akiyama
11/9
○choho
11/16
○Nakamura
12/14
○Kobayashi Satoru
12/21
○Atsushi Ishida
1/18
●Anzai
2/25
7-1
22 Ito Kenryo apprentice of go ●Kobayashi Satoru
8/10
●choho
8/24
●Willow
10/5
●King signature
10/26
●Atsushi Ishida
11/30
●Anzai
12/14
●Nakamura
1/11
●Mizoe
1/18
0-8
23 Hirata Tomoya 1dan ●Nakamura
8/10
●Akiyama
9/7
●Anzai
10/19
●Kobayashi
11/9
●choho
11/30
●King signature
12/7
○Willow
2/22
●Resurrection
3/1
1-7
24 Shimosaka Miori 1dan ●Atsushi Ishida
8/10
●King signature
8/24
●Kobayashi Satoru
10/19
●Mizoe
11/9
●Willow
11/30
●Nakamura
12/7
●Anzai
1/25
●Suguru Komatsu
3/4
0-8
25 Oda Teppei 1dan ●Kataoka
8/3
●Resurrection
8/24
●Nakamura
10/19
●Kobayashi Satoru
10/26
●Akiyama
11/30
●Willow
12/7
●King signature
2/1
●choho
2/22
0-8
26 Suzuki Shinji 1dan ●Anzai
9/7
●Mizoe
10/19
○Willow
11/9
●Suguru Komatsu
11/16
●King signature
12/14
○Atsushi Ishida
12/21
●Nakamura
1/18
●Nakaonoda
2/1
2-6
27 Ito Masashi 1dan ●choho
9/7
●so*
10/19
●Kataoka
11/9
●Nakamura
11/30
●Kobayashi Satoru
12/14
●Royal
12/21
●Akiyama
1/25
●King signature
2/8
0-8
28 Muramatsu Hiroki 1dan ●Anzai
8/24
●Nakamura
9/7
●Mizoe
10/26
○Nakaonoda
11/9
●Forest child
12/14
●Willow
1/11
○Suguru Komatsu
1/25
○Atsushi Ishida
2/22
3-5
29 Tajiri Yuto 1dan ●Shuto
9/7
●Royal
10/19
●Resurrection
11/9
●King signature
11/30
●Kataoka
12/7
●choho
12/14
●Akiyama
1/11
●Kobayashi Satoru
1/18
0-8
30 Shiraishi Yuichi 2dan ○Mizoe
8/10
●Mochizuki
8/24
○Atsushi Ishida
9/7
○Anzai
11/16
●Forest child
11/30
○Suguru Komatsu
12/14
○Willow
12/21
●Nakaonoda
1/11
5-3
31 Wang Jing Yi 1dan ●Resurrection
8/3
●Royal
9/7
●choho
10/19
●Kataoka
10/26
●Crane mountain
11/16
●Akiyama
12/7
○Shuto
1/25
●Kobayashi Satoru
2/22
1-7
32 Obuchi Kotaro 1dan ○Nakaonoda
8/24
●Yamada three kinds of existence
9/7
●Forest child
10/19
○Atsushi Ishida
10/26
○Suguru Komatsu
11/30
●Anzai
12/7
●Mizoe
12/21
●Mochizuki
1/25
3-5
33 Takagi Junpei apprentice of go ●Crane mountain
8/3
●Akiyama
8/24
●Shuto
10/19
●chikun
10/26
●Royal
11/30
●Resurrection
12/7
●Kataoka
2/1
●choho
2/8
0-8
34 Terayama Rei 2dan ●Small pine tree
8/10
●chikun
8/24
○Ishida
11/9
○Forest child
11/16
○Mochizuki
11/30
●Nakaonoda
12/14
○Mizoe
1/11
●Yamada three kinds of existence
2/1
4-4
35 Inaba Takahiro 1dan ●Yamada three kinds of existence
8/24
●chikun
9/7
●Akiyama
10/19
●Royal
10/26
●Crane mountain
11/9
●Shuto
12/14
●Kataoka
1/11
●Resurrection
2/1
0-8
36 Fujita Akihiko 2dan ○Forest child
8/3
●Nakaonoda
10/19
○Komatsu
11/9
●chikun
11/30
●Mizoe
12/7
○Yamada three kinds of existence
12/21
●Mochizuki
2/1
●Crane mountain
3/4
3-5
37 Yanagisawa Satoshi 3dan ●Crane mountain
9/7
○Mochizuki
10/19
●Royal
11/9
●Shuto
11/16
●Resurrection
11/30
●Yamada three kinds of existence
12/14
●Kataoka
12/21
●chikun
1/18
1-7
38 Kanazawa Makoto 1dan ●Mochizuki
8/3
○Suguru Komatsu
10/19
●Yamada three kinds of existence
11/9
○Nakaonoda
11/30
●chikun
12/7
●Crane mountain
12/21
●Forest child
1/11
○Shuto
2/25
3-5
39 Ichiriki Ryo apprentice of go ●Royal
8/3
●Shuto
8/24
●Kataoka
10/19
●Yamada three kinds of existence
10/26
●Crane mountain
11/30
●Mochizuki
12/14
○Forest child
1/18
●chikun
1/25
1-7
40 Ida Atsushi 1dan ●Forest child
8/10
●Nakaonoda
9/7
●chikun
11/9
●Mochizuki
11/16
○Shuto
11/30
●Crane mountain
12/14
●Royal
2/1
●Yamada three kinds of existence
2/22
1-7

The mysterious and profound cup second

Pro Tournaments name Mysterious and profound cup best league match (finished with the fourth)
Sponsorship The Nihon Ki-in
Support
The special support
The support
Special cooperation
Cooperation
The championship prize money There is prize for 100,000 yen, clean score
Challenge class, the final
Pro Tournaments form We choose from participation applicant in order of champion, all winners, titleholders, person from eight biggest Pro Tournaments prize money ranking high rank in the first half year. Applicants less than 6 for nyudan less than five years. Irregularity league match that up to 40 people perform including four apprentices of go for each eight stations for one year. All the game of go is Online Go Server
The time limit For one move 30 seconds, it is ten times of consideration time of unit for one minute
Komi Six and a half
Participation qualification Person from Shinnyu step, apprentice of go four, applicant of nyudangonemmokuishita. Participation of Go players except the above is elected from applicant by ranking order
Remaining, seed rule Champion and all winners
The foundation year 2007

※ Title, grade are things at the time of lottery

Best league match

・ Getting out six each other point having the first turns total half Komi
・ Time limit for each two hours
・ After having used up count down; countdown of one minute
Red is fair sex Go players
・ Game of go start is 12:30

Iyama Yuta 8dan wins the championship
League list No. 2
1  Huang Yih Tzuu 7dan ○Yanagisawa
10/27
○Murakami
11/10
●hakuishiyu
11/24
●Tamai
12/1
Hsieh
1/12
○Uchida
2/2
8-4
2  Ryu Si Hoon 9dan ○Tajima
10/13
○Shida
11/17
○Cheap Fujiwa
12/8
○Yanagisawa
1/12
Hsieh
1/19
Okuda
2/2
11-1
3  Kobayashi Koichi 9dan Hsieh
11/10
○Plum
11/24
○Yanagisawa
12/1
○Uchida
12/15
●Shigeru Ohashi
1/26
○Cheap Fujiwa
2/9
10-2
4  Wang Li Chen 9dan ○Yanagisawa
11/10
○Tajima
11/17
○Tamai
12/8
○Seki
1/12
Okuda
1/19
○Murakami
2/9
9-3
5  Iyama Yuta 8dan Mukai 1,000
11/24
Hsieh
12/8
○Plum
12/15
○Tamai
1/12
○Murakami
1/19
○hakuishiyu
2/2
12-0
6  Kobayashi Satoru 9dan Okuda
11/10
○Shiroishi
11/17
○Shida
12/15
○Fuji field
1/12
○Cheap Fujiwa
1/19
○Shigeru Ohashi
2/2
12-0
7  Yamada Kimio 9dan ○Murakami
11/17
manha*
12/1
○Tajima
12/15
○Plum
12/22
○hakuishiyu
1/26
○Tamai
2/2
10-2
8  Su Yaoguo 8dan ○Oda
10/13
○Shin Suzuki
11/10
○Shida
11/24
○Shigeru Ohashi
12/1
○Yu Ito
1/26
○Fuji field
2/2
12-0
9  Hikosaka Naoto 9dan ○Kumamoto
11/10
●Takeshi Osawa
11/24
●Uchida
12/1
Kaoru Mukai
1/19
●Terayama
2/2
○Tajiri
2/9
4-8
10  Mimura Tomoyasu 9dan Sign
10/27
○Seki
11/17
○Yu Ito
12/22
●Shida
1/12
○daifuchiko
2/2
○Takeuchi
2/9
11-1
11  Wang Ming Wan 9dan ●Horimoto
11/24
○Kumamoto
12/1
manha*
12/8
○Terayama
1/12
King view
1/26
○Tajiri
2/2
11-1
12  Yamashiro Hiroshi 9dan ●daifuchiko
10/27
○Seki
11/10
○Yu Ito
11/24
○Kanazawa Makoto
1/19
○Shin Suzuki
1/26
○Tajiri
2/23
10-2
13  Nakamura Shinya 8dan ○Marsh building
10/13
○Takeuchi
10/27
○Terayama
12/1
manha*
1/19
○Horimoto
1/26
○Kumamoto
2/9
10-2
14  Komatsu Hideki 9dan ○Ida
11/10
○Kanazawa Makoto
12/1
○Terayama
12/15
○Oda
1/12
Kaoru Mukai
1/26
●Fuji field
2/9
11-1
15  Kato Atsushi 8dan ○Tajiri
10/27
○Jun Takagi
11/17
Kaoru Mukai
12/1
○daifuchiko
1/19
○Takeshi Osawa
1/26
○Shin Suzuki
2/2
11-1
16  Mizokami Tomochika 8dan ○Yu Ito
10/6
King view
12/1
○Takeuchi
12/15
○Ida
1/19
○Kanazawa Makoto
1/26
○Kumamoto
2/2
12-0
17  Cho Sun Jin 9dan ○Ida
10/13
●Kumamoto
10/27
●Marsh building
12/8
○Takagi
1/12
○Takeshi Osawa
2/2
King view
2/9
10-2
18  Hsieh Yi Min 4dan ○Murakami
12/1
●Iyama
12/8
○Tamai
12/15
manha*
12/22
○o*
1/12
○Willow
1/19
7-5
19  Lee Yi Hsiu 4dan ●Shigeru Ohashi
11/17
●Hikari Kobayashi
11/24
●Iyama
12/15
●sandenkisan
12/1
○Takeshi Osawa
1/12
Mukai 1,000
2/9
5-7
20  Ando Kazushige 3dan ●Royal
10/27
●Uchida
11/10
●Willow
12/8
●Kobayashi Satoru
1/19
○Oda iron
1/26
●Hikari Kobayashi
2/9
3-9
21  Tajima Shingo 3dan ●Willow
10/13
●Royal
11/17
manha*
11/24
●sandenki
12/15
○Murakami
2/2
●Shida
2/9
2-10
22  Murakami Akihide 2dan ●o*
11/10
●sandenki
11/17
Hsieh
12/1
●Iyama
1/19
●Tajima
2/2
●Royal
2/9
2-10
23  Shiraishi Yuichi 2dan ●Kobayashi Satoru
11/17
○o*
11/24
○Horimoto
12/15
●sandenkisan
1/26
●Iyama
2/2
●Uchida
2/9
4-8
24  Yanagisawa Satoshi 2dan ●Royal
11/10
●Tamai
11/24
●Hikari Kobayashi
12/1
●Shin Suzuki
12/15
●Willow
1/12
●Fuji field
2/23
1-11
25  Tamai Shin 2dan ○Yanagisawa
11/24
○o*
12/1
●Royal
12/8
Hsieh
12/15
●Iyama
1/12
●sandenkisan
2/2
5-7
26  Ohashi Naruya 2dan ○Uchida
10/13
●Oda
10/27
○Plum
11/17
●Resurrection
12/1
○Hikari Kobayashi
1/26
●Kobayashi Satoru
2/2
3-9
27  Uchida Shuhei 3dan ○Cheap Fujiwa
11/10
Kaoru Mukai
11/24
○Hikosaka
12/1
●Hikari Kobayashi
12/15
●o*
2/2
○hakuishiyu
2/9
4-8
28  Shida Tatsuya 2dan ●Willow
11/17
●Resurrection
11/24
●Kobayashi Satoru
12/15
○Mimura
1/12
Sign
1/26
○Tajima
2/9
7-5
29  Mukai Chiaki 3dan ●Shida
10/13
King view
11/10
●Iyama
11/24
●Horimoto
12/1
●Plum
2/9
○Terayama
2/23
4-8
30  Okuda Aya 2dan ●Resurrection
10/6
●Kobayashi Satoru
11/10
○Kanazawa Makoto
11/24
●Royal
1/19
○Seki
1/26
●Willow
2/2
5-7
31  Mannami Nao 2dan ●sandenkisan
12/1
●King signature
12/8
Hsieh
12/22
○Nakamura
1/19
●Seki
2/2
○Takagi
2/26
5-7
32  Seki Tatsuya 1dan ●Yamashiro
11/10
●Mimura
11/17
●Royal
1/12
○Yu Ito
1/19
●Okuda
1/26
manha*
2/2
2-10
33  Horimoto Mitsunari 1dan ○King signature
11/24
Mukai 1,000
12/1
●hakuishiyu
12/15
○Marsh building
1/19
●Nakamura
1/26
Kaoru Mukai
2/9
5-7
34  Fujita Akihiko 1dan ○Takeuchi
11/10
Sign
11/17
●Kobayashi Satoru
1/12
●Resurrection
2/2
○Small pine tree
2/9
○Yanagisawa
2/23
5-7
35  Osawa Kenro 1dan ●Tamai
10/27
●Terayama
11/10
○Hikosaka
11/24
●Plum
1/12
●Mitsuru Kato
1/26
●Cho good
2/2
2-10
36  Oda Teppei 1dan ●Resurrection
10/13
○Shigeru Ohashi
10/27
●Tajiri
11/24
●Small pine tree
1/12
●Cheap Fujiwa
1/26
●Kanazawa Makoto
2/9
2-10
37  Tajiri Yuto 1dan ●Mitsuru Kato
10/27
○Oda iron
11/24
○Takagi
12/1
●King signature
2/2
●Hikosaka
2/9
●Yamashiro
2/23
7-5
38  Kanazawa Makoto 1dan ○daifuchiko
10/13
●Okuda
11/24
●Small pine tree
12/1
●Yamashiro
1/19
●Mizoe
1/26
○Oda
2/9
3-9
39  Terayama Rei 1dan ○Takeshi Osawa
11/10
●Nakamura
12/1
●Small pine tree
12/15
●King signature
1/12
○Hikosaka
2/2
Mukai 1,000
2/23
5-7
40  Suzuki Shinji 1dan ○Takagi
10/27
●Resurrection
11/10
○Yanagisawa
12/15
●Yamashiro
1/26
●Mitsuru Kato
2/2
Sign
2/9
5-7
41  Kumamoto Syusei 1dan ●Hikosaka
11/10
King view
11/17
●King signature
12/1
●Mizoe
2/2
●Nakamura
2/9
○daifuchiko
2/23
7-5
42  Ito Masashi 1dan ●Marsh building
11/10
○Ida
11/17
●Yamashiro
11/24
●Mimura
12/22
●Seki
1/19
●Resurrection
1/26
2-10
43  Mukai Kaori 1dan Sign
11/10
●Uchida
11/24
●Mitsuru Kato
12/1
○Hikosaka
1/19
●Small pine tree
1/26
●Horimoto
2/9
3-9
44  Cho Chien 1dan Kaoru Mukai
11/10
○Fuji field
11/17
●daifuchiko
12/15
●King view
1/12
●Shida
1/26
●Shin Suzuki
2/9
1-11
45  Wang Jing Yi 1dan ●Kumamoto
11/17
●Mizoe
12/1
●Ida
12/15
Sign
1/12
●King signature
1/26
●Cho good
2/9
2-10
46  Ida Atsushi apprentice of go ●Cho good
10/13
●Komatsu
11/10
●Yu Ito
11/17
King view
12/15
●Mizoe
1/19
○Takagi
1/26
2-4
47  Takagi Junpei apprentice of go ●Shin Suzuki
10/27
●Mitsuru Kato
11/17
●Tajiri
12/1
●Cho good
1/12
●Ida
1/26
manha*
2/26
0-6
48  Obuchi Kotaro 1dan ●Kanazawa Makoto
10/13
○Yamashiro
10/27
Sign
12/15
●Mitsuru Kato
1/19
●Mimura
2/2
●Kumamoto
2/23
5-7
49  numakansa*kanainsei ●Nakamura
10/13
●Terayama
10/27
○Yu Ito
11/10
○Cho good
12/8
●Horimoto
1/19
●Takeuchi
1/26
4-8
50  Takeuchi Kousuke apprentice of go ●Tajiri
10/13
●Nakamura
10/27
●Fuji field
11/10
●Mizoe
12/15
○Marsh building
1/26
●Mimura
2/9
5-7

League list No. 1
1  Huang Yih Tzuu 7dan ○Cheap Fujiwa
5/12
○Shida
6/30
●Plum
8/25
Mukai 1,000
9/1
○Tajima
9/8
○Shigeru Ohashi
9/22
5-1
2  Ryu Si Hoon 9dan ○hakuishiyu
4/28
○Shigeru Ohashi
6/2
○Tamai
6/30
○Plum
7/14
○Murakami
8/4
○Uchida
9/8
6-0
3  Kobayashi Koichi 9dan manha*
5/12
○hakuishiyu
6/2
○Tajima
6/30
Mukai 1,000
7/14
○Tamai
9/22
○Murakami
10/6
5-1
4  Wang Li Chen 9dan ○Shigeru Ohashi
4/28
Hsieh
5/12
●hakuishiyu
7/14
●Plum
9/8
○Shida
9/22
○Cheap Fujiwa
10/27
3-3
5  Iyama Yuta 8dan ○Yanagisawa
5/12
○Horimoto
6/2
○Cheap Fujiwa
6/30
○Uchida
7/14
○Tajima
7/28
manha*
8/4
6-0
6  Kobayashi Satoru 9dan ○Seki
4/28
○Plum
5/12
○Murakami
6/2
○Yanagisawa
6/30
○Hsieh
7/14
○Tajima
9/22
6-0
7  Yamada Kimio 9dan ○Uchida
6/2
○Horimoto
6/30
Mukai 1,000
8/4
Hsieh
9/8
●Cheap Fujiwa
9/22
○Takeshi Osawa
10/13
4-2
8  Su Yaoguo 8dan ○Kanazawa Makoto
4/28
○Seki
6/2
○daifuchiko
6/30
○Sugiyama
7/14
Sign
9/8
Okuda
10/6
6-0
9  Hikosaka Naoto 9dan Mukai 1,000
4/28
○Nishikawa
5/12
●King view
7/14
○Horimoto
8/4
●Marsh building
9/22
manha*
10/27
2-4
10  Mimura Tomoyasu 9dan ○Oda
4/28
Okuda
5/12
○Sugiyama
6/2
○Shin Suzuki
6/30
○Kanazawa Makoto
8/4
○Fuji field
9/22
6-0
11  Wang Ming Wan 9dan Mukai 1,000
5/12
Kaoru Mukai
6/2
○Oda
6/30
○Nishikawa
7/14
○Marsh building
9/8
○Takeshi Osawa
9/22
6-0
12  Yamashiro Hiroshi 9dan ○Sugiyama
4/28
Sign
5/12
○Oda
6/2
○Okuda
6/30
○Fuji field
9/8
●Takeuchi
9/22
5-1
13  Nakamura Shinya 8dan ○Osawa
4/28
○Kanazawa Makoto
6/2
Kaoru Mukai
6/30
●Tajiri
7/14
King view
9/8
○Nishikawa
9/22
5-1
14  Komatsu Hideki 9dan ○daifuchiko
6/2
○Yu Ito
6/30
○Takeuchi
7/14
○Seki
8/4
Sign
9/22
○Shin Suzuki
10/6
6-0
15  Kato Atsushi 8dan ○Horimoto
4/28
○Terayama
5/12
○Marsh building
6/30
Sign
7/14
●Kumamoto
8/4
King view
9/22
5-1
16  Mizokami Tomochika 8dan ○Shin Suzuki
5/12
○Marsh building
6/2
Sign
6/30
○Oda
7/14
○Fuji field
8/4
○Nishikawa
9/8
6-0
17  Cho Sun Jin 9dan ○daifuchiko
5/12
○Yu Ito
6/2
○Takeuchi
6/30
○Terayama
9/8
○Tajiri
9/22
Kaoru Mukai
10/6
6-0
18  Hsieh Yi Min 4dan ○Fuji field
4/28
○Royal
5/12
●Shida
6/2
●Kobayashi Satoru
7/14
○sandenkisan
9/8
●Hikari Kobayashi
11/10
3-3
19  Lee Yi Hsiu 4dan ○Cheap Fujiwa
4/28
●Kobayashi Satoru
5/12
●Willow
7/14
○o*
8/25
○Royal
9/8
●Shiroishi
11/10
3-3
20  Ando Kazushige 3dan ●Plum
4/28
●o*
5/12
●Iyama
6/30
Okuda
9/8
○sandenkisan
9/22
○Yanagisawa
10/13
2-4
21  Tajima Shingo 3dan ●Tamai
4/28
●Tajiri
5/12
●Hikari Kobayashi
6/30
●Iyama
7/28
●o*
9/8
●Kobayashi Satoru
9/22
0-6
22  Murakami Akihide 2dan ○Shigeru Ohashi
5/12
●Kobayashi Satoru
6/2
●Kanazawa Makoto
6/30
●Willow
8/4
○Seki
9/8
●Hikari Kobayashi
10/6
2-4
23  Shiraishi Yuichi 2dan ●Willow
4/28
●Hikari Kobayashi
6/2
○Royal
7/14
●Yanagisawa
8/4
●Terayama
9/22
○Plum
11/10
2-4
24  Yanagisawa Satoshi 2dan ●Iyama
5/12
●Kobayashi Satoru
6/30
●Shida
7/14
○hakuishiyu
8/4
●Cheap Fujiwa
10/13
●o*
10/27
1-5
25  Tamai Shin 2dan ○Tajima
4/28
●Willow
6/30
○Shigeru Ohashi
7/14
●Kumamoto
9/8
●Hikari Kobayashi
9/22
○Takeshi Osawa
10/27
3-3
26  Ohashi Naruya 2dan ●Royal
4/28
●Murakami
5/12
●Willow
6/2
●Tamai
7/14
●Yu Ito
9/8
●o*
9/22
0-6
27  Uchida Shuhei 2dan ●Shida
5/12
●sandenkisan
6/2
●Iyama
7/14
●Willow
9/8
●Tajiri
10/6
●Shigeru Ohashi
10/13
0-6
28  Shida Tatsuya 2dan ○Uchida
5/12
○Hsieh
6/2
●o*
6/30
○Yanagisawa
7/14
●Royal
9/22
Mukai 1,000
10/13
4-2
29  Mukai Chiaki 2dan ○Hikosaka
4/28
●King signature
5/12
●Hikari Kobayashi
7/14
●sandenkisan
8/4
●o*
9/1
Okuda
9/22
2-4
30  Okuda Aya 2dan ●Mimura
5/12
manha*
6/2
●Yamashiro
6/30
○Cheap Fujiwa
9/8
○Sugiyama
9/15
●Mukai 1,000
9/22
3-3
31  Mannami Nao 2dan ○Hikari Kobayashi
5/12
Okuda
6/2
●Iyama
8/4
●Kumamoto
10/13
○Hikosaka
10/27
●Tajima
11/24
2-4
32  Seki Tatsuya 1dan ●Kobayashi Satoru
4/28
●Resurrection
6/2
●Horimoto
7/14
●Small pine tree
8/4
●Murakami
9/8
●daifuchiko
10/6
0-6
33  Horimoto Mitsunari 1dan ●Mitsuru Kato
4/28
●Iyama
6/2
●sandenkisan
6/30
○Seki
7/14
●Hikosaka
8/4
●Fuji field
10/13
1-5
34  Fujita Akihiko 1dan Hsieh
4/28
○Osawa
7/14
●Mizoe
8/4
●Yamashiro
9/8
●Mimura
9/22
○Horimoto
10/13
2-4
35  Osawa Kenro 1dan ●Nakamura
4/28
King view
6/2
●Fuji field
7/14
●Oda
9/8
●King signature
9/22
●sandenkisan
10/13
1-5
36  Oda Teppei 1dan ●Mimura
4/28
●Yamashiro
6/2
●King signature
6/30
●Mizoe
7/14
○Takeshi Osawa
9/8
●Sugiyama
9/22
1-5
37  Tajiri Yuto 1dan ○Tajima
5/12
○Nakamura
7/14
○Kanazawa Makoto
9/8
●Cho good
9/22
○Uchida
10/6
○Takeuchi
10/13
5-1
38  Kanazawa Makoto 1dan ●Resurrection
4/28
●Nakamura
6/2
○Murakami
6/30
●Terayama
7/14
●Mimura
8/4
●Tajiri
9/8
1-5
39  Terayama Rei 1dan ●Mitsuru Kato
5/12
○Kanazawa Makoto
7/14
●Shin Suzuki
8/4
●Cho good
9/8
○hakuishiyu
9/22
○Marsh building
10/27
3-3
40  Suzuki Shinji 1dan ○Kumamoto
4/28
●Mizoe
5/12
●Takeuchi
6/2
●Mimura
6/30
○Terayama
8/4
●Small pine tree
10/6
2-4
41  Kumamoto Syusei 1dan ●Shin Suzuki
4/28
○Yu Ito
5/12
○Mitsuru Kato
8/4
○Tamai
9/8
○manha*
10/13
○Cho good
10/27
5-1
42  Ito Masashi 1dan ●Kumamoto
5/12
●Cho good
6/2
●Small pine tree
6/30
○Shigeru Ohashi
9/8
Kaoru Mukai
9/22
●Mizoe
10/6
1-5
43  Mukai Kaori 1dan ●Nishikawa
4/28
●Takeuchi
5/12
●King signature
6/2
●Nakamura
6/30
○Yu Ito
9/22
●Cho good
10/6
1-5
44  Cho Chien 1dan ●Yamashiro
5/12
●Mizoe
6/30
●Mitsuru Kato
7/14
●Resurrection
9/8
●Small pine tree
9/22
●Mimura
10/27
0-6
45  Wang Jing Yi 1dan ●Marsh building
5/12
●Takeshi Osawa
6/2
○Hikosaka
7/14
●Nakamura
9/8
●Mitsuru Kato
9/22
Mukai 1,000
11/10
1-5
46  Satoshi Sugiyama apprentice of go ●Yamashiro
4/28
●Mimura
6/2
●Resurrection
7/14
●Takeuchi
9/8
Okuda
9/15
○Oda
9/22
1-5
47  seikawakibininsei Kaoru Mukai
4/28
●Hikosaka
5/12
●King signature
7/14
●Vast deep water
8/4
●Mizoe
9/8
●Nakamura
9/22
1-5
48  Obuchi Kotaro 1dan ●Cho good
5/12
●Small pine tree
6/2
●Resurrection
6/30
○Marsh building
7/14
○Nishikawa
8/4
○Seki
10/6
3-3
49  numakansa*kanainsei King view
5/12
●Mizoe
6/2
●Mitsuru Kato
6/30
●daifuchiko
7/14
●King signature
9/8
○Hikosaka
9/22
2-4
50  Takeuchi Kousuke apprentice of go Kaoru Mukai
5/12
○Shin Suzuki
6/2
●Cho good
6/30
●Small pine tree
7/17
○Sugiyama
9/8
○Yamashiro
9/22
4-2


◎ Mysterious and profound cup second best league match league list is this