oryushisei*kagihai

The seventh kaichukoku*sekioryushisei*kagihaiyokaijokodantaisen

Pro Tournaments name chukoku*sekioryushisei*kagihaiyokaijokodantaisen
Sponsorship  
Support  
The special support  
The support  
Special cooperation  
Cooperation  
The championship prize money 450,000 yuan
Challenge class, the final  
Pro Tournaments form Game with group of one set of five people
The time limit Time limit one hour countdown one time of one minute (Chinese rule)
Countdown 5 minutes before remainder
Komi Seven and a half
Participation qualification  
Remaining, seed rule  
The foundation year 2011
The seventh championship Korea team

※ Title, grade are things at the time of lottery

2 first stages

  • Getting out all seven each other point having the first turns half Komi
  • Time limit for each one hour
  • One time of countdown one minute
Schedule
The first stage from Thursday, April 20, 2017 to 23rd Sunday match (two stations match a day)
Second stage from Friday, June 2, 2017 to 6th Tuesday
Korean team is the third championship
※ Grade at the time of meeting start
Starter
Japan China Korea
Hsieh Yi Min 6dan okore*godan *seishichidan
Fujisawa Rina 3dan sumomokakugodan go*chingodan
Mukai Chiaki 5dan rikubinzensandan kin*utsurishidan
Wang Jing Yi 2dan 鲁 Kei 2dan gomatsurigoto*sandan
Nyu Eiko 1dan shu*yonidan **ryonidan
    This is defeat player    This is defeat player    This is defeat player

△ : Black turn
Match dayThe siteThe winnerResultPartner

dai
1
su
te
|
The

First round Thursday, April 20 China
Jiangsu
Jiangyan ward
shu*yonidan (China) One-sided game **ryonidan (Korea)
The second war Thursday, April 20 Nyu Eiko 1dan (Japan) One-sided game shu*yonidan (China)
The third war Friday, April 21 kin*eishidan (Korea) One-sided game Nyu Eiko 1dan (Japan)
The fourth war Friday, April 21 rikubinzensandan (China) One and a half kin*eishidan (Korea)
Fifth round Saturday, April 22 rikubinzensandan (China) One-sided game Wang Jing Yi 2dan (Japan)
Sixth round Sunday, April 23 gomatsurigoto*sandan (Korea) One and a half rikubinzensandan (China)
Seventh round Sunday, April 23 gomatsurigoto*sandan (Korea) One-sided game Mukai Chiaki 5dan (Japan)

dai
2
su
te
|
The

Eighth round Saturday, June 3 China
Jiangsu
Jiangyan ward
gomatsurigoto*sandan (Korea) One-sided game *kanidan (China)
Ninth round Saturday, June 3 gomatsurigoto*sandan (Korea) One-sided game Fujisawa Rina 3dan (Japan)
Tenth round Sunday, June 4 sumomokakugodan (China) One-sided game gomatsurigoto*sandan (Korea)
Eleventh round Sunday, June 4 sumomokakugodan (China) One-sided game Hsieh Yi Min 6dan (Japan)
Twelfth round Monday, June 5 go*chingodan (Korea) One and a half sumomokakugodan (China)
Thirteenth round Tuesday, June 6 go*chingodan (Korea) One-sided game okore*godan (China)

The sixth kaioryushisotohaiyokaijokoigodantaisenshuken

Pro Tournaments name oryushisotohaiyokaijokoigodantaisenshuken
Sponsorship  
Support  
The special support  
The support  
Special cooperation  
Cooperation  
The championship prize money 450,000 yuan
Challenge class, the final  
Pro Tournaments form Game with group of one set of five people
The time limit Time limit one hour countdown one time of one minute (Chinese rule)
Countdown 5 minutes before remainder
Komi Seven and a half
Participation qualification  
Remaining, seed rule  
The foundation year 2011
The sixth championship China team

※ Title, grade are things at the time of lottery

2 first stages

  • Getting out all seven each other point having the first turns half Komi
  • Time limit for each one hour
  • One time of countdown one minute
Schedule
First stage from Thursday, April 7, 2016 to Wednesday, April 13
Second stage from Saturday, June 4, 2016 to Friday, June 10
Championship of the third that it is two years since the last Chinese team
※ Grade at the time of meeting start
Starter
Japan China Korea
Hsieh Yi Min 6dan okore*godan kin*binshichidan
Wang Jing Yi 2dan *yokeigodan *seirokudan
Aoki Kikuyo 8dan o*hoshigodan hoshi*shidan
Fujisawa Rina 3dan osagakumonidan kinsaieinidan
Kibe Natsuki 2dan *kanidan go*chinnidan
    This is defeat player    This is defeat player    This is defeat player

△ : Black turn
Match dayThe siteThe winnerResultPartner

The first
su
te
|
The

First round Thursday, April 7 China
Jiangsu
Taizhou City
Jiangyan ward
kinsaieinidan One-sided game   Kibe Natsuki 2dan
The second war Friday, April 8 kinsaieinidan One-sided game osagakumonidan
The third war Saturday, April 9 kinsaieinidan One-sided game Aoki Kikuyo 8dan
The fourth war Sunday, April 10 kinsaieinidan One-sided game *yokeigodan
Fifth round Monday, April 11 Hsieh Yi Min 6dan One-sided game kinsaieinidan
Sixth round Tuesday, April 12 Hsieh Yi Min 6dan One-sided game *kanidan
Seventh round Wednesday, April 13 hoshi*shidan One-sided game Hsieh Yi Min 6dan

dai
2
su
te
|
The

Eighth round Saturday, June 4 China
Jiangsu
Taizhou City
Jiangyan ward
o*hoshigodan One-sided game hoshi*shidan
Ninth round Sunday, June 5 o*hoshigodan One-sided game Wang Jing Yi 2dan
Tenth round Monday, June 6 o*hoshigodan Three and a half kin*binshichidan
Eleventh round Tuesday, June 7 Fujisawa Rina 3dan One-sided game o*hoshigodan
Twelfth round Wednesday, June 8 go*chinnidan One-sided game Fujisawa Rina 3dan
Thirteenth round Thursday, June 9 okore*godan One-sided game go*chinnidan
14th round Friday, June 10 okore*godan One-sided game *seirokudan

The fifth kaioryushisotohaiyokaijokoigodantaisenshuken

Pro Tournaments name oryushisotohaiyokaijokoigodantaisenshuken
Sponsorship  
Support  
The special support  
The support  
Special cooperation  
Cooperation  
The championship prize money 450,000 yuan
Challenge class, the final  
Pro Tournaments form Game with group of one set of five people
The time limit Time limit one hour countdown one time of one minute (Chinese rule)
Countdown 5 minutes before remainder
Komi Seven and a half
Participation qualification  
Remaining, seed rule  
The foundation year 2011
The fifth championship Korea team

※ Title, grade are things at the time of lottery

2 first stages

  • Getting out all seven each other point having the first turns half Komi
  • Time limit for each one hour
  • One time of countdown one minute
Schedule
First stage from Sunday, March 1, 2015 to Saturday, March 7
Second stage from Sunday, April 5, 2015 to Saturday, April 11
※ Grade at the time of meeting start
Starter
Korea Japan China
kimmegumibinshichidan Hsieh Yi Min 6dan o*hoshigodan
*seishidan Okuda Aya 3dan *yokeigodan
gomatsurigoto*nidan Fujisawa Rina 2dan sumomokakugodan
kinsaieinidan Kibe Natsuki 1dan okore*godan
go*chinshodan Hoshiai Shiho 1dan *mata*sandan
    This is defeat player    This is defeat player    This is defeat player

△ : Black turn
Match dayThe siteThe winnerResultPartner
dai
1
su
te
|
The
First round Sunday, March 1 China
Jiangsu Jiangyan City
gomatsurigoto*nidan One-sided game Okuda Aya 3dan
The second war Monday, March 2 gomatsurigoto*nidan One-sided game sumomokakugodan
The third war Tuesday, March 3 gomatsurigoto*nidan One-sided game Kibe Natsuki 1dan
The fourth war Wednesday, March 4 gomatsurigoto*nidan One-sided game o*hoshigodan
Fifth round Thursday, March 5 gomatsurigoto*nidan One-sided game Fujisawa Rina 2dan
Sixth round Friday, March 6 *yokeigodan Two and a half gomatsurigoto*nidan
Seventh round Saturday, March 7 *yokeigodan One-sided game Hoshiai Shiho 1dan
dai
2
su
te
|
The
Eighth round Sunday, April 5 China
Jiangsu Jiangyan City
*yokeigodan One-sided game go*chinnidan
Ninth round Monday, April 6 *yokeigodan One-sided game Hsieh Yi Min 6dan
Tenth round Tuesday, April 7 *yokeigodan Three and a half kinsaieinidan
Eleventh round Wednesday, April 8 *seigodan One-sided game *yokeigodan
Twelfth round Thursday, April 9 *seigodan One-sided game *mata*sandan
Thirteenth round Friday, April 10 *seigodan One-sided game okore*godan
14th round Saturday, April 11